Games

MUFC League Game schedules and results. Listed here are quick links to all the Divisions and complete game details, standings, upcoming games etc, on the BCSP League Website.

BOYS: I-U13  U13  U14  U15  U16  U17

GIRLS: I-U13  U13  U14  U15  U16  U17

Gameday-Net

November 18/19 – League Cup Finals

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Mountain-04 5 Fraser Valley 1 FRI Nov 17 8:00 PM Ambleside D
U14 Boys Metro Ford Mountain-03 SAT Nov 18 1:00 PM SAP #9
U15 Boys Mountain-02 Surrey United SAT Nov 18 10:45 AM SAP #10
U17 Girls Mountain-00 Surrey United SAT Nov 18 1:00 PM SAP #10
U13 Boys Metro Ford Mountain-04 SUN Nov 19 11:45 AM SAP #10
U14 Girls TBA Mountain-03 SUN Nov 19 2:00 PM SAP #9

November 11/12

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U12 Girls Surrey United 0 Mountain-05 1 SAT Nov 11 10:00am CAP 4
U14 Boys Fusion FC 0 Mountain-03 1 SAT Nov 11 5:00 PM Hugh Boyd Red
U17 Boys Mountain-00 1 Fraser Valley 2 SAT Nov 11 4:00 PM BLW #4
U17 Girls Mountain-00 4 Thompson OK 1 SAT Nov 11 2:00 PM BLW #3
U12 Boys Surrey United 1 Mountain-05 1 SUN Nov 12 10:00am CAP 4
U14 Girls Metro Ford 1 Mountain-03 2 SUN Nov 12 11:00am TC West
U16 Girls Fusion FC 2 Mountain-01 1 SUN Nov 12 11:00am Hugh Boyd Red

November 4/5

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U14 Boys Mountain-03 3 Island Wave 0 SAT Nov 4 12:00 PM BLW #2
U16 Boys Mountain-01 0 Fusion FC 1 SAT Nov 4 6:15pm Ambleside D
U13 Girls Mountain-04 0 Coastal FC 4 SUN Nov 5 9:30am BLW #2
U13 Boys Mountain-04 5 Coastal FC 1 SUN Nov 5 6:15pm Ambleside D
U14 Girls Surrey United 0 Mountain-03 2 SUN Nov 5 3:00pm CAP 5
U15 Girls Surrey United 1 Mountain-02 0 SUN Nov 5 3:00pm CAP 4
U15 Boys Mountain-02 2 Thompson OK 1 SUN Nov 5 2:00pm BLW #1
U16 Girls Metro Ford 0 Mountain-01 1 SUN Nov 5 1:00pm TC West

October 28/29

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U12 Boys Metro Ford 1 Mountain-05 2 SAT Oct 28 10:00am TC West
U13 Boys Metro Ford 2 Mountain-04 0 SAT Oct 28 10:00am TC East
U14 Boys Metro Ford 1 Mountain-03 0 SAT Oct 28 12:00 PM Percy Perry
U15 Boys Metro Ford 0 Mountain-02 1 SAT Oct 28 10:00am Percy Perry
U16 Boys Metro Ford 2 Mountain-01 2 SAT Oct 28 2:00pm TC East
U17 Boys Metro Ford 1 Mountain-00 0 SAT Oct 28 12:00pm TC East
U12 Girls Metro Ford 4 Mountain-05 0 SUN Oct 29 11:00am TC West
U13 Girls Metro Ford 1 Mountain-04 2 SUN Oct 29 11:00am Percy Perry
U14 Girls Metro Ford 0 Mountain-03 1 SUN Oct 29 1:00pm Percy Perry
U15 Girls Metro Ford 4 Mountain-02 0 SUN Oct 29 1:00pm TC West
U16 Girls Metro Ford 1 Mountain-01 3 SUN Oct 29 3:00pm Percy Perry
U17 Girls Metro Ford 2 Mountain-00 1 SUN Oct 29 3:00pm TC West
U15 Boys Thompson OK 2 Mountain-02 2 SUN Oct 29 2:00pm Mission 13

October 21/22

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U12 Boys Fraser Valley 1 Mountain-05 10 SAT Oct 21 10:00 AM Ralph South
U13 Boys Fraser Valley 1 Mountain-04 2 SAT Oct 21 12:00 PM Ralph South
U14 Boys Fraser Valley 2 Mountain-03 3 SAT Oct 21 2:00 PM Ralph South
U15 Boys Fraser Valley 3 Mountain-02 2 SAT Oct 21 12:00 PM Ralph North
U16 Boys Fraser Valley 0 Mountain-01 4 SAT Oct 21 10:00 AM Ralph North
U17 Boys Fraser Valley 3 Mountain-00 4 SAT Oct 21 2:00 PM Ralph North
U12 Girls Fraser Valley 3 Mountain-05 4 SUN Oct 22 9:00 AM Willoughby S1
U13 Girls Fraser Valley 5 Mountain-04 0 SUN Oct 22 11:00 AM Willoughby S1
U14 Girls Fraser Valley 1 Mountain-03 1 SUN Oct 22 1:00 PM Willoughby S1
U16 Girls Fraser Valley 1 Mountain-01 1 SUN Oct 22 3:00 PM Willoughby S1

October 13/14/15

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Mountain-04 5 Coastal FC 1 FRI Oct 13 8:00 PM Ambleside E
U12 Boys Mountain-05 1 Coastal FC 0 SAT Oct 14 10:15 AM Ambleside E
U14 Boys Mountain-03 3 Coastal FC 2 SAT Oct 14 12:00 PM Ambleside E
U16 Boys Mountain-01 2 Coastal FC 1 SAT Oct 14 10:15 AM Ambleside D
U17 Boys Mountain-00 3 Coastal FC 1 SAT Oct 14 12:00 PM Ambleside D
U12 Girls Mountain-05 0 Coastal FC 2 SUN Oct 15 10:15 AM Ambleside E
U13 Girls Mountain-04 2 Coastal FC 2 SUN Oct 15 6:00 PM Ambleside E
U14 Girls Mountain-03 0 Coastal FC 0 SUN Oct 15 9:30 AM BLW #2
U15 Girls Mountain-02 0 Coastal FC 3 SUN Oct 15 12:00 PM Ambleside D
U16 Girls Mountain-01 1 Coastal FC 3 SUN Oct 15 6:00 PM Ambleside D
U15 Boys Mountain-02 1 Coastal FC 2 SUN Oct 15 10:15 AM Ambleside D

September 30 / Oct 1

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U12 Boys Thompson OK 4 Mountain-05 2 SAT Sept 30 1:00 PM Mission 12
U13 Boys Thompson OK 2 Mountain-04 3 SAT Sept 30 1:00 PM Mission 9
U14 Boys Thompson OK 2 Mountain-03 3 SAT Sept 30 3:00 PM Mission 9
U16 Boys Thompson OK 1 Mountain-01 3 SAT Sept 30 3:00 PM Mission 12
U12 Girls Thompson OK 0 Mountain-05 6 SUN Oct 1 3:00 PM Mission 12
U13 Girls Thompson OK 0 Mountain-04 3 SUN Oct 1 1:00 PM Mission 14
U14 Girls Thompson OK 1 Mountain-03 0 SUN Oct 1 3:00 PM Mission 14
U15 Girls Thompson OK 0 Mountain-02 1 SUN Oct 1 1:00 PM Mission 12
U16 Girls Thompson OK 0 Mountain-01 1 SUN Oct 1 3:00 PM Mission 13
U17 Girls Thompson OK 2 Mountain-00 4 SUN Oct 1 1:00 PM Mission 13

September 23-24

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U12 Boys Island Wave 1 Mountain-05 4 SAT Sept 16 12:00pm PISE
U13 Boys Island Wave 2 Mountain-04 1 SAT Sept 16 2:00pm PISE
U14 Boys Island Wave 1 Mountain-03 2 SAT Sept 16 4:00pm PISE
U15 Boys Island Wave 1 Mountain-02 2 SAT Sept 16 3:10 PM Merle Logan
U16 Boys Island Wave 1 Mountain-01 2 SAT Sept 16 1:00 PM Merle Logan
U12 Girls Island Wave 0 Mountain-05 0 SUN Sept 17 12:00 PM PISE
U13 Girls Island Wave 1 Mountain-04 6 SUN Sept 17 1:30 PM PISE
U14 Girls Island Wave 0 Mountain-03 4 SUN Sept 17 3:00 PM Merle Logan
U15 Girls Island Wave 4 Mountain-02 0 SUN Sept 17 4:30 PM Merle Logan
U17 Girls Island Wave 0 Mountain-00 7 SAT Sept 16 6:00 PM PISE

September 16-17

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U12 Boys Mountain-05 0 Fusion FC 2 SAT Sept 16 4:00 PM BLW #4
U13 Boys Mountain-04 2 Fusion FC 1 SAT Sept 16 4:00 PM BLW #1
U14 Boys Mountain-03 1 Fusion FC 2 SAT Sept 16 2:15 PM BLW #4
U15 Boys Mountain-02 1 Fusion FC 1 SAT Sept 16 8:00 PM BLW #1
U16 Boys Mountain-01 4 Fusion FC 0 SAT Sept 16 6:00 PM BLW #4
U17 Boys Mountain-00 5 Fusion FC 3 SAT Sept 16 8:00 PM BLW #4
U16 Girls Mountain-01 0 Fusion FC 1 SAT Sept 16 6:00 PM BLW #1
U12 Girls Mountain-05 2 Fusion FC 1 SUN Sept 17 12:00 PM BLW #4
U13 Girls Mountain-04 1 Fusion FC 2 SUN Sept 17 1:30 PM BLW #4
U14 Girls Mountain-03 3 Fusion FC 0 SUN Sept 17 3:00 PM BLW #4
U15 Girls Mountain-02 0 Fusion FC 1 SUN Sept 17 4:30 PM BLW #4
U17 Girls Mountain-00 3 Fusion FC 1 SUN Sept 17 6:15 PM BLW #4

September 9-10

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Surrey United 4 Mountain-04 3 SAT Sept 9 2:00 PM CAP 4
U14 Boys Surrey United 2 Mountain-03 1 SAT Sept 9 12:00 PM CAP 4
U15 Boys Surrey United 2 Mountain-02 2 SAT Sept 9 10:00 AM CAP 4
U16 Boys Surrey United 2 Mountain-01 0 SAT Sept 9 10:00 AM CAP 5
U17 Boys Surrey United 0 Mountain-00 1 SAT Sept 9 12:00 PM CAP 5
U13 Girls Surrey United 4 Mountain-04 1 SUN Sept 10 10:00 AM CAP 4
U14 Girls Surrey United 1 Mountain-03 1 SUN Sept 10 10:00 AM CAP 5
U15 Girls Surrey United 2 Mountain-02 0 SUN Sept 10 2:00 PM CAP 4
U16 Girls Surrey United 0 Mountain-01 0 SUN Sept 10 12:00 PM CAP 4
U17 Girls Surrey United 0 Mountain-00 3 SUN Sept 10 12:00 PM CAP 5