Games

MUFC League Game schedules and results. Listed here are quick links to all the Divisions and complete game details, standings, upcoming games etc, on the BCSP League Website.

BOYS: U13  U14  U15  U16  U17  U18

GIRLS: U13  U14  U15  U16  U17  U18

Gameday-Net

June 24-25 Premier Cup Finals

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U15 Boys Fraser Valley Mountain-02 SAT Jun 24 10:30 AM TC East
U16 Boys Mountain-01 Island Wave SAT Jun 24 3:30 PM TC East
U18 Boys Mountain-99 Surrey United SAT Jun 24 12:30 PM TC West
U13 Girls Mountain-04 Coastal FC SUN Jun 25 9:30 AM TC East
U14 Girls Metro Ford Mountain-03 SUN Jun 25 10:00 AM TC West
U17 Girls Metro Ford Mountain-00 SUN Jun 25 2:30PM TC East

June 17-18

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Mountain-04 1 Surrey United 3 SAT Jun 17 11:00 AM BLW #4
U14 Boys Surrey United 3 Mountain-03 0 SAT Jun 17 1:00 PM CAP #4
U17 Boys Surrey United 1 Mountain-00 0 SAT Jun 17 1:00 PM CAP #5
U15 Boys Island Wave 1 Mountain-02 5 SUN Jun 18 3:00 PM PISE
U16 Boys Mountain-01 1 Thompson OK 0 SUN Jun 18 12:45 PM BLW #2
U18 Boys Mountain-99 6 Thompson OK 2 SUN Jun 18 3:00 PM BLW #2
U13 Girls Surrey United 3 Mountain-04 4 SUN Jun 18 11:00 AM CAP #5
U14 Girls Coastal FC 0 Mountain-03 4 SUN Jun 18 4:00 PM SSAP #8
U17 Girls Surrey United 4 Mountain-00 6 SUN Jun 18 1:30PM CAP #5
U18 Girls Mountain-99 0 Island Wave 2 SUN Jun 18 3:00 PM BLW #3

June 10-11

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Mountain-04 2 Fraser Valley 0 SAT Jun 10 4:15 PM BLW #2
U14 Boys Fusion FC 0 Mountain-03 4 SAT Jun 10 2:00 PM King George
U15 Boys Mountain-02 1 Surrey United 0 SAT Jun 10 12:00 PM BLW #4
U16 Boys Mountain-01 1 Surrey United 0 SAT Jun 10 6:00 PM BLW #4
U17 Boys Mountain-00 2 Fraser Valley 0 SAT Jun 10 4:00 PM BLW #4
U18 Boys Mountain-99 4 Fraser Valley 0 SAT Jun 10 2:00 PM BLW #4
U13 Girls Mountain-04 3 Thompson OK 0 SUN Jun 11 2:00 PM BLW #2
U14 Girls Mountain-03 3 Fraser Valley 0 SUN Jun 11 12:00 PM BLW #2
U15 Girls Mountain-02 2 Thompson OK 3 SUN Jun 11 2:00 PM BLW #1
U16 Girls Mountain-01 1 Fraser Valley 2 SUN Jun 11 12:00 PM BLW #4
U18 Girls Mountain-99 3 Thompson OK 1 SUN Jun 11 2:00 PM BLW #4

June 3-4

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Surrey United 0 Mountain-04 3 SAT Jun 3 10:00 AM CAP 5
U14 Boys Surrey United 1 Mountain-03 1 SAT Jun 3 12:15 PM CAP 4
U15 Boys Surrey United 5 Mountain-02 5 SAT Jun 3 2:30 PM CAP 4
U16 Boys Surrey United 0 Mountain-01 2 SAT Jun 3 10:00 AM CAP 4
U17 Boys Surrey United 2 Mountain-00 1 SAT Jun 3 12:15 PM CAP 5
U18 Boys Surrey United 1 Mountain-99 3 SAT Jun 3 2:30 PM CAP 5
U17 Girls Fusion FC 1 Mountain-00 0 SAT Jun 3 4:00 PM Trillium W
U13 Girls Surrey United 2 Mountain-04 0 SUN Jun 4 12:15 PM CAP 5
U14 Girls Surrey United 1 Mountain-03 5 SUN Jun 4 10:00 AM CAP 5
U15 Girls Surrey United 1 Mountain-02 1 SUN Jun 4 10:00 AM CAP 4
U16 Girls Surrey United 1 Mountain-01 2 SUN Jun 4 2:30 PM CAP 4
U17 Girls Surrey United 1 Mountain-00 4 SUN Jun 4 12:15 PM CAP 4
U18 Girls Surrey United 1 Mountain-99 1 SUN Jun 4 2:30 PM CAP 5

May 27-28

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Fraser Valley 2 Mountain-04 3 SAT May 27 11:00 AM Yorkson turf
U14 Boys Fraser Valley 3 Mountain-03 1 SAT May 27 9:00 AM Yorkson turf
U15 Boys Fraser Valley 3 Mountain-02 2 SAT May 27 1:00 PM Yorkson turf
U16 Boys Fraser Valley 4 Mountain-01 1 SAT May 27 3:00 PM Yorkson turf
U17 Boys Fraser Valley 0 Mountain-00 1 SAT May 27 11:00 AM RC Garnett
U18 Boys Fraser Valley 2 Mountain-99 5 SAT May 27 1:00 PM RC Garnett
U15 Girls Thompson OK 0 Mountain-02 4 SAT May 27 1:00 PM GVAP Vernon
U16 Girls Thompson OK 0 Mountain-01 5 SAT May 27 3:00 PM GVAP Vernon
U18 Girls Mountain-99 2 Coastal FC 0 SAT May 27 4:00 PM Ambleside D
U13 Boys Thompson OK 1 Mountain-04 2 SUN May 28 3:00 PM GVAP-Vernon
U14 Boys Thompson OK 1 Mountain-03 5 SUN May 28 1:00 PM GVAP-Vernon
U16 Boys Thompson OK 0 Mountain-01 1 SUN May 28 2:00 PM UBCO
U13 Girls Fraser Valley 3 Mountain-04 2 SUN May 28 10:00 AM Lynn Fripps
U14 Girls Fraser Valley 0 Mountain-03 3 SUN May 28 12:00 PM Lynn Fripps
U16 Girls Fraser Valley 3 Mountain-01 0 SUN May 28 2:00 PM Lynn Fripps
U17 Girls Mountain-00 0 Metro Ford 2 SUN May 28 11:00 AM BLW #2

May 20

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Girls Mountain-04 3 Thompson OK 1 SAT May 20 1:15 PM Ambleside E
U14 Girls Mountain-03 0 Thompson OK 2 SAT May 20 1:15 PM Ambleside D
U15 Girls Mountain-02 4 Thompson OK 0 SAT May 20 3:00 PM Ambleside E
U16 Girls Mountain-01 2 Thompson OK 1 SAT May 20 5:00 PM Ambleside D
U17 Girls Mountain-00 3 Thompson OK 1 SAT May 20 5:00 PM Ambleside E
U13 Boys Mountain-04 3 Thompson OK 3 SAT May 20 3:00 PM Ambleside D
U14 Boys Mountain-03 8 Thompson OK 0 SAT May 20 5:00 PM William Griffin
U15 Boys Mountain-02 6 Thompson OK 1 SAT May 20 1:15 PM William Griffin
U16 Boys Mountain-01 1 Thompson OK 1 SAT May 20 3:00 PM William Griffin

May 13-14

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U18 Girls Mountain-99 0 Metro Ford 2 FRI May 12 8:00 PM Ambleside E
U15 Boys Thompson OK 0 Mountain-02 2 SAT May 13 1:00 PM Mission 11
U17 Boys Metro Ford 0 Mountain-00 3 SAT May 13 12:00 PM TC East
U18 Boys Thompson OK 0 Mountain-99 1 SAT May 13 3:00 PM Mission 13
U13 Girls Thompson OK 1 Mountain-04 4 SUN May 14 3:00 PM Mission 11
U14 Girls Thompson OK 0 Mountain-03 0 SUN May 14 1:00 PM Mission 12
U18 Girls Mountain-99 1 Thompson OK 1 SUN May 14 12:00 PM Ambleside D

May 6-7

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Mountain-04 2 Coastal FC 0 SAT May 6 4:15 PM BLW #1
U14 Boys Mountain-03 3 Coastal FC 1 SAT May 6 6:00 PM BLW #4
U15 Boys Mountain-02 5 Coastal FC 1 SAT May 6 6:00 PM BLW #1
U16 Boys Mountain-01 2 Coastal FC 2 SAT May 6 4:15 PM BLW #4
U17 Boys Mountain-00 1 Coastal FC 2 SAT May 6 2:00 PM Hjorth #2
U18 Boys Mountain-99 6 Coastal FC 1 SAT May 6 10:00 AM Hjorth #1
U17 Girls Coastal FC-99 5 Mountain-00 0 SAT May 6 12:00 PM Richmond High
U18 Girls Thompson OK-99 0 Mountain-99 4 SAT May 6 4:00 PM Richmond High
U13 Girls Mountain-04 2 Coastal FC 1 SUN May 7 3:45 PM BLW #2
U14 Girls Mountain-03 4 Coastal FC 1 SUN May 7 3:45 PM BLW #4
U15 Girls Mountain-02 2 Coastal FC 1 SUN May 7 5:30 PM BLW #4
U16 Girls Mountain-01 0 Coastal FC 3 SUN May 7 7:30 PM BLW #4
U17 Boys Mountain-00 2 Fusion FC 1 SUN May 7 10:00 AM Hjorth #1
U18 Boys Mountain-99 1 Thompson OK 2 SUN May 7 12:00 PM Hjorth #2
U17 Girls Thompson OK 0 Mountain-00 2 SUN May 7 2:00 PM Richmond High
U18 Girls Metro Ford-00 1 Mountain-99 3 SUN May 7 4:00 PM Minoru Oval

Apr 29-30

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Girls Coastal FC 2 Mountain-04 2 SAT Apr 29 10:00 AM SSAP #5
U15 Girls Coastal FC 5 Mountain-02 0 SAT Apr 29 10:00 AM SSAP #6
U16 Girls Coastal FC 3 Mountain-01 0 SAT Apr 29 12:00 PM SSAP #5
U18 Girls Coastal FC 0 Mountain-99 2 SAT Apr 29 2:00 PM SSAP #6
U17 Boys Metro Ford 2 Mountain-00 2 SAT Apr 29 11:00 AM TC East
U13 Boys Coastal FC 1 Mountain-04 1 SUN Apr 30 10:00 AM SSAP #6
U14 Boys Coastal FC 2 Mountain-03 1 SUN Apr 30 12:00 PM SSAP #6
U15 Boys Coastal FC 2 Mountain-02 5 SUN Apr 30 10:00 AM SSAP #5
U16 Boys Coastal FC 0 Mountain-01 2 SUN Apr 30 12:00 PM SSAP #5
U17 Boys Coastal FC 3 Mountain-00 1 SUN Apr 30 2:00 PM SSAP #6
U18 Boys Coastal FC 1 Mountain-99 1 SUN Apr 30 2:00 PM SSAP #5
U13 Girls Metro Ford 1 Mountain-04 0 SUN Apr 30 9:00 AM TC East
U14 Girls Metro Ford 1 Mountain-03 0 SUN Apr 30 9:00 AM TC West
U15 Girls Metro Ford 1 Mountain-02 2 SUN Apr 30 11:00 AM TC East
U16 Girls Metro Ford 1 Mountain-01 1 SUN Apr 30 11:00 AM TC West
U17 Girls Metro Ford 2 Mountain-00 1 SUN Apr 30 5:00 PM TC East
U18 Girls Metro Ford 2 Mountain-99 1 SUN Apr 30 5:00 PM TC West

Apr 22-23

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Fusion FC 1 Mountain-04 2 SAT Apr 22 4:00 PM Minoru Oval
U14 Boys Fusion FC 0 Mountain-03 1 SAT Apr 22 4:00 PM Trillium East
U15 Boys Fusion FC 1 Mountain-02 0 SAT Apr 22 6:00 PM Trillium East
U16 Boys Fusion FC 1 Mountain-01 3 SAT Apr 22 6:00 PM Trillium West
U17 Boys Fusion FC 1 Mountain-00 3 SAT Apr 22 6:00 PM Minoru Oval
U18 Boys Fusion FC 0 Mountain-99 2 SAT Apr 22 11:00 AM Boyd Oval
U14 Girls Coastal FC 1 Mountain-03 1 SAT Apr 22 12:00 PM SSAP #6
U13 Girls Fusion FC 1 Mountain-04 4 SUN Apr 23 9:00 AM Empire South
U14 Girls Fusion FC 1 Mountain-03 1 SUN Apr 23 12:00 PM Trillium West
U15 Girls Fusion FC 1 Mountain-02 3 SUN Apr 23 11:00 AM Empire South
U16 Girls Fusion FC 1 Mountain-01 2 SUN Apr 23 10:15 AM Trillium West
U17 Girls Surrey United 1 Mountain-00 2 SUN Apr 23 2:30 PM CAP #5
U18 Girls Fusion FC 1 Mountain-99 1 SUN Apr 23 12:00 PM Trillium East

Apr 14-15

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U15 Boys Mountain-02 0 Island Wave 0 FRI Apr 14 12:00 PM NAP
U16 Boys Mountain-01 0 Island Wave 0 FRI Apr 14 2:00 PM NAP
U17 Boys Fraser Valley 0 Mountain-00 2 FRI Apr 14 8:00 AM NAP
U18 Boys Mountain-99 3 Island Wave 1 FRI Apr 14 3:45 PM NAP
U17 Girls Thompson OK 0 Mountain-00 1 FRI Apr 14 10:00 AM NAP
U15 Girls Mountain-02 0 Island Wave 0 FRI Apr 14 12:00 PM NAP
U16 Girls Mountain-01 2 Island Wave 0 FRI Apr 14 2:00 PM NAP
U18 Girls Mountain-99 0 Island Wave 1 FRI Apr 14 3:45 PM NAP
U13 Boys Mountain-04 1 Island Wave 1 SAT Apr 15 12:15 PM Ambleside D
U13 Girls Mountain-04 6 Island Wave 0 SAT Apr 15 12:15 PM Ambleside E
U14 Boys Mountain-03 2 Island Wave 2 SAT Apr 15 2:00 PM Ambleside D
U14 Girls Mountain-03 1 Island Wave 0 SAT Apr 15 2:00 PM Ambleside E

Apr 8-9

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Mountain-04 5 Fraser Valley 2 SAT Apr 8 12:15 PM BLW #4
U14 Boys Mountain-03 0 Fraser Valley 0 SAT Apr 8 2:00 PM BLW #4
U15 Boys Mountain-02 5 Fraser Valley 1 SAT Apr 8 4:00 PM BLW #4
U16 Boys Mountain-01 2 Fraser Valley 2 SAT Apr 8 4:15 PM BLW #2
U17 Boys Mountain-00 3 Fraser Valley 1 SAT Apr 8 6:00 PM BLW #2
U18 Boys Mountain-99 2 Fraser Valley 1 SAT Apr 8 6:00 PM BLW #4
U17 Girls Mountain-00 5 Fusion FC 0 SAT Apr 8 6:00 PM Ambleside E
U13 Girls Mountain-04 1 Fraser Valley 2 SUN Apr 9 11:40 AM BLW #4
U14 Girls Mountain-03 0 Fraser Valley 1 SUN Apr 9 5:30 PM BLW #4
U16 Girls Mountain-01 0 Fraser Valley 0 SUN Apr 9 3:30 PM BLW #4
U18 Girls Mountain-99 2 Thompson OK-00 1 SUN Apr 9 1:30 PM BLW #4
U17 Girls Metro Ford-99 3 Mountain-00 0 SUN Apr 9 11:00 AM TC East

Apr 1-2

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Island Wave 3 Mountain-04 1 SAT Apr 1 12:00 PM PISE
U14 Boys Island Wave 4 Mountain-03 2 SAT Apr 1 2:00 PM Reynolds
U15 Boys Island Wave 1 Mountain-02 1 SAT Apr 1 4:00 PM Reynolds
U16 Boys Island Wave 0 Mountain-01 0 SAT Apr 1 2:00 PM PISE
U18 Boys Island Wave 2 Mountain-99 3 SAT Apr 1 12:00 PM Reynolds
U17-18 Girls Island Wave 1 Mountain-99 1 SAT Apr 1 4:00 PM PISE
U13 Girls Island Wave 1 Mountain-04 2 SUN Apr 2 12:00 PM PISE
U14 Girls Island Wave 0 Mountain-03 4 SUN Apr 2 2:00 PM PISE
U15 Girls Island Wave 2 Mountain-02 2 SUN Apr 2 4:00 PM PISE
U16 Girls Island Wave 0 Mountain-01 2 SUN Apr 2 2:30 PM Layritz
U17 Boys Mountain-00 2 Coastal FC 1 SUN Apr 2 6:00 PM Ambleside E

Mar 25-26

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U13 Boys Mountain-04 1 Fusion FC 5 SAT Mar 25 10:15 AM Ambleside E
U14 Boys Mountain-03 0 Fusion FC 2 SAT Mar 25 10:15 AM Ambleside D
U15 Boys Mountain-02 0 Fusion FC 2 SAT Mar 25 12:00 PM Ambleside D
U16 Boys Mountain-01 2 Fusion FC 1 SAT Mar 25 12:00 PM Ambleside E
U17 Boys Mountain-00 1 Fusion FC 6 SAT Mar 25 2:00 PM Ambleside E
U18 Boys Mountain-99 7 Fusion FC 1 SAT Mar 25 2:00 PM Ambleside D
U13 Girls Mountain-04 6 Fusion FC 2 SUN Mar 26 10:15 AM Ambleside E
U14 Girls Mountain-03 3 Fusion FC 1 SUN Mar 26 10:15 AM Ambleside D
U15 Girls Mountain-02 1 Fusion FC 2 SUN Mar 26 12:00 PM Ambleside E
U16 Girls Mountain-01 1 Fusion FC 1 SUN Mar 26 12:00 PM Ambleside D
U17 Girls Mountain-00 5 Fusion FC 1 SUN Mar 26 2:00 PM Ambleside E
U18 Girls Mountain-99 3 Fusion FC 0 SUN Mar 26 2:00 PM Ambleside D

Mar 3, 4, 11

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U15 Girls Mountain-02 0 Surrey United 2 FRI Mar 3 7:15 PM William Griffin
U13 Boys Mountain-04 0 Metro Ford 0 SAT Mar 4 10:15 AM Ambleside E
U14 Boys Mountain-03 2 Metro Ford 1 SAT Mar 4 10:15 AM Ambleside D
U15 Boys Mountain-02 1 Metro Ford 1 SAT Mar 4 12:00 PM Ambleside D
U16 Boys Mountain-01 0 Metro Ford 1 SAT Mar 4 12:00 PM Ambleside E
U17 Boys Mountain-00 1 Metro Ford 0 SAT Mar 4 2:00 PM Ambleside E
U18 Boys Mountain-99 3 Metro Ford 0 SAT Mar 4 2:00 PM Ambleside D
U13 Girls Mountain-04 4 Metro Ford 1 SAT Mar 11 2:15 PM Ambleside
U14 Girls Mountain-03 5 Metro Ford 2 SAT Mar 11 2:15 PM Ambleside
U15 Girls Mountain-02 2 Metro Ford 1 SAT Mar 11 4:00 PM Ambleside
U16 Girls Mountain-01 2 Metro Ford 1 SAT Mar 11 4:00 PM Ambleside
U17 Girls Mountain-00 0 Metro Ford 2 SAT Mar 11 6:00 PM Ambleside
U13 Boys Metro Ford 1 Mountain-04 2 SAT Mar 11 1:00pm TC West
U14 Boys Metro Ford 2 Mountain-03 3 SAT Mar 11 5:00pm TC West
U15 Boys Metro Ford 2 Mountain-02 1 SAT Mar 11 5:00pm TC East
U16 Boys Metro Ford 1 Mountain-01 0 SAT Mar 11 3:00pm TC West
U18 Boys Metro Ford 0 Mountain-99 1 SAT Mar 11 1:00pm TC East

Feb 24-26

DIVISION HOME G AWAY G DAY TIME FIELD
U14 Girls Mountain-03 0 Surrey United 0 FRI Feb 24 6:30 PM BLW #1
U13 Boys Mountain-04 5 Surrey United 2 SAT Feb 25 7:45 PM BLW #1
U14 Boys Mountain-03 1 Surrey United 1 SAT Feb 25 7:45 PM BLW #2
U15 Boys Mountain-02 2 Surrey United 1 SAT Feb 25 4:15 PM BLW #4
U16 Boys Mountain-01 0 Surrey United 0 SAT Feb 25 8:00 PM BLW #4
U17 Boys Mountain-00 1 Surrey United 3 SAT Feb 25 6:00 PM BLW #4
U18 Boys Mountain-99 1 Surrey United 0 SAT Feb 25 7:45 PM BLW #3
U13 Girls Mountain-04 0 Surrey United 0 SUN Feb 26 6:30 PM Fortius
U16 Girls Mountain-01 0 Surrey United 1 SUN Feb 26 4:15 PM BLW #4
U17 Girls Mountain-00 0 Surrey United 4 SUN Feb 26 6:00 PM BLW #4
U18 Girls Mountain-99 1 Surrey United 0 SUN Feb 26 8:00 PM BLW #4